district home
parents
school nutrition
transportation
View Sagamore Hills Elementary School
Sade Agbara
Agbara, Sade
Food Service
Deborah Benzur
Benzur, Deborah
Teacher, Grade 4
Ms. Laura Anna Brooks
Brooks, Ms. Laura Anna
MTSS Coordinator
Bradford Clark
Clark, Bradford
School Counselor
Charissa Collie
Collie, Charissa
Exceptional Ed Paraprofessional
Christina Custer
Custer, Christina
Social Worker
Dow-Washington, Robin
Teacher, Visually Impaired
Leslie Elliot-Earby
Elliot-Earby, Leslie
Teacher, Physical Education
Janice Florence
Florence, Janice
Teacher, Grade Kindergarten
Dalphia Fountain
Fountain, Dalphia
Paraprofessional
Francis, Crystal
Paraprofessional
Clerrence Gardner
Gardner, Clerrence
Paraprofessional
Olivia Gear
Gear, Olivia
Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten
Avery Ginn
Ginn, Avery
Teacher, Grade 1
Rosemary Gomez
Gomez, Rosemary
Interrelated teacher, Grade 2
Goodman, Cassandra
Cafeteria
Anna Gravlee
Gravlee, Anna
Teacher, Technology
Lilyann Guagliardo
Guagliardo, Lilyann
Teacher, Kindergarten
Julia Harrison
Harrison, Julia
Teacher, Interrelated
Kendra Hibbert
Hibbert, Kendra
Teacher, Exceptional Ed MOID 3-5
Terry High
High, Terry
Teacher, Grade 2
Kera Hill
Hill, Kera
Teacher, Grade 2
Bowen Hoadley
Hoadley, Bowen
Teacher, Music
Judy Holbrook
Holbrook, Judy
Nurse (SE)
Horrocks, Terry
Occupational Therapist
Colleen Insogna
Insogna, Colleen
Teacher, Grade 5
Jordan, James
Custodian
Klise, Diane
Psychologist
Rachael Lambert
Lambert, Rachael
Teacher, Grade 4
Cherri Lattimer Floyd
Lattimer Floyd, Cherri
Paraprofessional, Grade 3
Laurie Law
Law, Laurie
Reading Specialist
Lewis-Vice, Dr. Robert
Teacher, IRR
Lucas, Danita
Cafeteria
Lora Lyon
Lyon, Lora
Teacher, Grade 3
Angelique Manzi
Manzi, Angelique
Library Media Specialist
Chenequa Mathis
Mathis, Chenequa
Teacher, Grade 1
Shannon McGinty Spillett
McGinty Spillett, Shannon
Registrar, Secretary
Kamilah Miranda
Miranda, Kamilah
Teacher, Grade 2
Kristin Moehlich
Moehlich, Kristin
Teacher, Grade 5
Dr. Mark Montello
Montello, Dr. Mark
Assistant Principal
Mariel Moore
Moore, Mariel
Teacher, Grade 3
Okanlawon, Sade
Cafeteria
Kori Patrick
Patrick, Kori
Teacher, Grade 4
Joyce Patterson
Patterson, Joyce
Paraprofessional
Cassie Pickrell
Pickrell, Cassie
Teacher, PK-3
Christina Reid
Reid, Christina
Paraprofessional
Kathy Rhinehart
Rhinehart, Kathy
Teacher, Kindergarten
Emily Roberts
Roberts, Emily
Teacher, MOID
Sharifah Robinson
Robinson, Sharifah
Teacher,Interrelated
Jada Rowe-Smith
Rowe-Smith, Jada
Manager Food Service
Jasmine Sadler
Sadler, Jasmine
Lead Special Education Teacher, Exceptional Education
Dr. Kristy Shackelford
Shackelford, Dr. Kristy
Teacher, Grade 5
Stephanie Smith
Smith, Stephanie
Bookkeeper
Stephanie Spencer
Spencer, Stephanie
Teacher, STEM
Mency Theodore
Theodore, Mency
School Nurse
Anjanette Thibodaux
Thibodaux, Anjanette
Paraprofessional
Brooke Valle
Valle, Brooke
Teacher, Grade 1
Katie Walker
Walker, Katie
Speech/Language
Hannah Wates
Wates, Hannah
Teacher, IRR
Mandy Whitfield
Whitfield, Mandy
Teacher, Grade 3
Williamson, Brodick
Custodian
Dr. Che Wyatt-Spinner
Wyatt-Spinner, Dr. Che
Teacher, Gifted
Malgorzata Zabinski
Zabinski, Malgorzata
Teacher, Interrelated
Charlie Zellner
Zellner, Charlie
Head Custodian
Nancy Zwald
Zwald, Nancy
Teacher, ESOL
District Home      |       Parents      |       School Nutrition      |       Bus Routes